Das Team der Dialyse-Nephrologie

Team Nephrologische Ambulanz Memmingen

     
     Susanne Heiß
          Sandra Kartheininger
          Claudia Oecknick
          Helena Schmierer
 

Dialyse-Team Memmingen

          Irmgard Bernhard (Med. Fachangestellte,
               stellv. Pflegedienstleitung,
               Medizinprodukte Beauftragte
)
          Martina Bescherer (Krankenschwester)
          Walter Duile (Krankenpfleger)
          Heike Dußmann (Med. Fachangestellte)
          Ingrid Gestle (Krankenschwester)
          Yvonne Heckelsmiller (Med. Fachangestellte)
          Lydia Kim (Krankenschwester)
          Brunhilde Kofler (Krankenschwester)
          Sonya Kopp (Med. Fachangestellte)
          Sabine Kraus (Med. Fachangestellte)
          Anita Lendowski (Med. Fachangestellte)
          Marion Mengewein (Med. Fachangestellte)
          Silke Mutter (Krankenschwester,
               Pflegedienstleitung)
          Claudia Oecknick (Med. Fachangestellte)
          Julia Schädle (Med. Fachangestellte)
          Jutta Scheible (Med. Fachangestellte)
          Helena Schmierer (Med. Fachangestellte)
          Roswitha Wüstenhagen (Krankenschwester)

          Katharina Burghold (Auszubildende 1.Lehrjahr)
          Mirijam Grotz (Auszubildende 3. Lehrjahr)
          Celine Hampp (Auszubildende 1.Lehrjahr)
          Michaela Hartl (Auszubildende 1.Lehrjahr)
          Milena Pimpl (Auszubildende 3. Lehrjahr)
          Miriam Mutzel (Auszubildende 2. Lehrjahr)
          Miriam Vojic (Auszubildende 3. Lehrjahr)
          Wagma Azimi (Auszubildende 1.Lehrjahr)
            

          Michaela Helm (Stationsassistentin)
          Peggy Macukadze (Stationsassistentin)
          Olga Samarzew (Stationsassistentin)
          Oksana Sperling (Stationsassistentin)
          Gamze Yilmaz (Stationsassistentin)
          Petra Zettler (Stationsassitentin)
          Irmgard Ziegler (Stationsassistentin)
         
Dialyse-Team Leutkirch

          Yasemin Gögüs (Krankenschwester)
          Antonie Krug (Krankenschwester)
          Roswitha Netzer (Med. Fachangestellte)
          Nicole Waizenegger (Krankenschwester)
          Doreen Winsch-Preiß (Krankenschwester)

 

          Melanie Boos (Stationsassistentin)
          Izabela Szczepula (Stationsassistentin)

Dialyse-Team Mindelheim

          Stefanie Bertele (Med. Fachangestellte)
          Sabine Böck (Med. Fachangestellte)
          Burcu Coskun (Krankenschwester)
          Angelika Dolp (Krankenschwester
               Pflegedienstleitung)
          Alexandra Drexel (Krankenschwester)
          Sonja Göster (Med. Fachangestellte
               stellv. Pflegedienstleitung)
          Annika Keller (Krankenschwester)
          Susanne Krase
          Manuela Krumm (Krankenschwester)
          Karoline Ockert (Med. Fachangestellte)
          Anja Scharpf (Med. Fachangestellte)
          Carola Sirch (Krankenschwester)
          Nicole Zink (Med. Fachangestellte)

 

          Elisa Reindler (Auszubildende 3. Lehrjahr)
          Alev Kapar (Auszubildende 2. Lehrjahr)
          Sheila Stützer (Auszubildende 2. Lehrjahr)


          Daniela Marz (Stationsassistentin)
          Karin Polczyk (Stationsassistentin)
          Oksana Sperling (Stationsassistentin)